China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nanjing

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nanjing. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nanjing with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6922,916
BustAfghanistan 5,0893,162
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9513,077
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,4112,741
FarahAfghanistan 5,2633,270
GardizAfghanistan 4,5912,853
GhazniAfghanistan 4,6672,900
HeratAfghanistan 5,2073,236
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,5572,832
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,4622,773
KabulAfghanistan 4,5722,841
KandaharAfghanistan 4,9553,079
KhostAfghanistan 4,5322,816
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5592,833
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,9393,069
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7092,926
North SalangAfghanistan 4,5742,842
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,1073,173
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8403,008
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9223,058
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,3353,315
ShkoderAlbania 8,3725,202
TiranaAlbania 8,3975,218
VloreAlbania 8,4675,261
AdrarAlgeria 10,7446,677
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8626,128
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8576,125
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5325,923
BatnaAlgeria 9,7126,035
BecharAlgeria 10,6216,600
BejaiaAlgeria 9,7326,048
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,7196,661
BiskraAlgeria 9,8196,102
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,2116,345
ChlefAlgeria 10,0236,229
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6545,999
DjanetAlgeria 10,2516,370
DjelfaAlgeria 10,0036,216
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3256,416
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8336,110
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,1276,293
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0066,218
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9866,205
In SalahAlgeria 10,5926,582
MilianaAlgeria 9,9566,187
OranAlgeria 10,1966,336
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,8786,760
SkikdaAlgeria 9,5935,961
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6766,634
TebessaAlgeria 9,6065,969
TimimounAlgeria 10,6096,593
TindoufAlgeria 11,3257,037
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9146,161
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,0915,650
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,4972,173
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5525,936
HuamboAngola 11,9767,442
LuandaAngola 11,9927,452
LuenaAngola 11,5287,164
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4467,734
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,62210,329
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,51810,265
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,51110,260
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,60210,316
ByrdAntarctica 14,1008,762
DavisAntarctica 11,6767,256
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,65510,350
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6187,841
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,63012,198
AzulArgentina 19,47212,100
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,26111,969
BarilocheArgentina 18,66511,599
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,63312,200
CeresArgentina 19,76912,285
ChamicalArgentina 19,49912,117
ChepesArgentina 19,49912,117
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,39011,428
ConcordiaArgentina 19,70412,244
CórdobaArgentina 19,72012,254
Cordoba ObsArgentina 19,72512,257
CorrientesArgentina 19,45712,091
EsquelArgentina 18,51811,507
EzeizaArgentina 19,61612,190
FormosaArgentina 19,30911,999
General PicoArgentina 19,54112,143
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,74912,272
JuninArgentina 19,73012,261
La PlataArgentina 19,56512,158
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,83211,702
La RiojaArgentina 19,40412,058
LaboulayeArgentina 19,70412,244
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,78411,051
Las LomitasArgentina 19,20111,932
Malarg EArgentina 19,14811,899
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,78811,675
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,27811,979
Marcos JuarezArgentina 19,89712,364
MendozaArgentina 19,29111,987
Mendoza AeroArgentina 19,29711,992
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,62612,196
NeuquenArgentina 19,02011,819
Nueve De JulioArgentina 19,63012,199
OranArgentina 18,98411,797
ParanaArgentina 19,94312,393
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,55112,149
PehuajoArgentina 19,58012,167
PergaminoArgentina 19,79712,302
PigeArgentina 19,38312,045
Pilar ObsArgentina 19,75912,278
PosadasArgentina 19,29411,989
PresidenciaArgentina 19,43312,076
Puente Del IncaArgentina 19,19411,927
Punta IndioArgentina 19,49412,114
Rafaela IntaArgentina 19,91812,377
ReconquistaArgentina 19,67112,224
Rio CuartoArgentina 19,70512,245
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,73711,022
RivadaviaArgentina 19,12811,887
RosarioArgentina 19,90612,370
SaltaArgentina 19,11711,879
San AntonioArgentina 18,97811,793
San LuisArgentina 19,51312,125
San RafaelArgentina 19,28711,985
Santa RosaArgentina 19,43512,077
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 19,45812,091
SarmientoArgentina 18,35811,408
TrelewArgentina 18,72011,633
TucumanArgentina 19,32212,007
UshuaiaArgentina 17,41910,824
Villa DoloresArgentina 19,64412,207
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 19,68312,231
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 19,58012,167
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,5414,065
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,5009,011
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7254,800
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4534,631
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,4083,982
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3573,951
AmberleyAustralia 7,5394,685
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,4694,641
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,5384,684
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5663,459
CairnsAustralia 6,1473,820
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,1295,051
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3493,945
CedunaAustralia 7,3014,537
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1184,423
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,2963,912
Cobar MoAustralia 7,6104,729
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,7333,562
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,8164,857
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0704,393
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5883,472
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1053,172
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4293,374
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,7964,844
East SaleAustralia 8,3315,177
Esperance (po)Australia 7,3274,553
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3274,553
EssendonAustralia 8,2125,103
ForrestAustralia 7,0554,384
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,3825,209
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7754,210
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,4223,991
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6653,520
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8215,481
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8215,481
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,4704,020
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9874,342
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6815,394
LavertonAustralia 8,2215,108
LearmonthAustralia 6,0523,761
LongreachAustralia 6,7334,184
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,7324,184
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,2395,120
Low HeadAustralia 8,6155,354
Mackay MoAustralia 6,7364,186
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3586,436
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9153,675
MeekatharraAustralia 6,5184,050
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2045,098
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2235,110
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7584,821
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0835,023
Mount IsaAustralia 6,2583,889
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,5435,309
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0103,735
Nowra RanAustralia 8,1495,064
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6884,777
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9803,716
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8454,254
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1154,421
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8243,619
RichmondAustralia 8,0274,988
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,0184,361
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,0785,020
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,0715,015
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9723,711
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,9703,710
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,3503,325
TibooburraAustralia 7,2574,510
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,4303,996
WaggaAustralia 8,0454,999
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4423,382
WilliamtownAustralia 7,9954,968
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,3133,923
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5204,051
WoomeraAustralia 7,2744,520
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3693,336
GrazAustria 8,3735,203
InnsbruckAustria 8,6165,354
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4655,260
LinzAustria 8,3805,207
SalzburgAustria 8,4805,270
ViennaAustria 8,2425,121
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5225,296
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,3683,957
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,2393,877
GancaAzerbaijan 6,3773,963
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,2663,894
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,3713,959
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,4065,223
LerwickUk 8,4075,224
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,2463,882
QubaAzerbaijan 6,1833,842
SakiAzerbaijan 6,2963,912
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,1983,851
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,1943,849
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,1523,823
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,3683,957
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,2783,901
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,3153,924
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3243,930
Horta, FaialAzores 11,4817,134
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,4297,102
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,4867,138
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,4418,352
MuharraqBahrain 6,5424,065
ChittagongBangladesh 2,8651,780
DhakaBangladesh 2,9251,818
CharnocksBarbados 15,0019,322
BrestBelarus 7,5804,711
GomelBelarus 7,1094,418
GrodnoBelarus 7,4904,655
MinskBelarus 7,2594,511
MogilevBelarus 7,1074,416
VitebskBelarus 7,0514,381
BrusselsBelgium 8,7975,467
D’UccleBelgium 8,7975,467
OstendeBelgium 8,8465,497
Belize CityBelize 13,7968,573
BeninBenin 12,0587,493
BohiconBenin 12,0327,477
CotonouBenin 12,0587,493
KandiBenin 11,6887,263
NatitingouBenin 11,8777,381
ParakouBenin 11,8367,355
SaveBenin 11,9387,419
BermudaBermuda 12,8497,984
La PazBolivia 18,15511,282
Santa CruzBolivia 18,42211,448
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3505,189
FrancistownBotswana 11,3547,055
MaunBotswana 11,6567,243
TshaneBotswana 12,0097,462
AimoresBrazil 17,57210,920
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,82810,457
AltamiraBrazil 16,67710,364
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,24610,717
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,07711,233
ApodiBrazil 16,20810,072
AracajuBrazil 16,60610,319
AracuaiBrazil 17,45710,848
AragarcasBrazil 18,00911,191
AraxaBrazil 18,03111,205
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,40010,191
BageBrazil 19,33912,018
BambuiBrazil 17,99611,183
BarbacenaBrazil 17,91511,132
BarbalhaBrazil 16,45510,226
BarcelosBrazil 16,56210,292
BarraBrazil 17,04410,591
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,63510,337
BarreirasBrazil 17,25610,723
BelémBrazil 16,36510,170
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,83411,082
BelterraBrazil 16,68510,368
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,91910,514
Bom JesusBrazil 18,91811,756
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,25510,722
BrasiliaBrazil 17,76811,041
BrevesBrazil 16,46210,230
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,66710,979
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,88011,111
CabroboBrazil 16,56410,293
CaceresBrazil 18,20611,314
CaetiteBrazil 17,26710,730
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,21210,075
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,57411,542
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,77811,669
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,16411,287
Campos SalesBrazil 16,49710,251
CanavieirasBrazil 17,12510,642
CaparaoBrazil 17,70911,004
CapinopolisBrazil 18,13111,267
CaratingaBrazil 17,68210,988
CaravelasBrazil 17,30110,751
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,36710,792
CarolinaBrazil 16,92610,518
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,65911,595
CataguasesBrazil 17,83611,084
CatalaoBrazil 17,98411,176
CatanduvaBrazil 18,30311,374
CaxiasBrazil 16,47210,236
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,00811,812
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,0459,971
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,89411,119
ChapecoBrazil 19,02411,822
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,76211,037
CipoBrazil 16,72710,394
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,10110,627
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,72811,017
CordeiroBrazil 17,85011,092
CorrentinaBrazil 17,36110,788
CorumbaBrazil 18,53211,516
CoximBrazil 18,38211,422
CrateusBrazil 16,34610,157
CuiabaBrazil 18,11511,257
CuritibaBrazil 18,64211,584
DiamantinaBrazil 17,68110,987
DiamantinoBrazil 18,00011,185
DouradosBrazil 18,75911,657
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,01011,192
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,17411,915
EspinosaBrazil 17,35910,787
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,6799,743
FloraniaBrazil 16,18310,056
FlorestaBrazil 16,51910,265
FlorianoBrazil 16,63510,337
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,70211,622
FormosaBrazil 17,70911,004
FortalezaBrazil 16,0899,998
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,05111,839
FrancaBrazil 18,14611,276
GaranhunsBrazil 16,39810,190
GoianiaBrazil 17,92811,140
GoiasBrazil 17,90611,127
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,59710,935
GrajauBrazil 16,72310,392
GuairaBrazil 18,90211,746
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,16110,043
GuaratingaBrazil 17,25210,721
IbiriteBrazil 17,84911,092
IguatuBrazil 16,37010,173
IlheusBrazil 17,06710,606
ImperatrizBrazil 16,74610,406
IndaialBrazil 18,72511,636
IpameriBrazil 17,95711,159
IraiBrazil 19,07711,855
IreceBrazil 16,97910,551
ItaberabaBrazil 16,98710,556
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,79210,435
ItaitubaBrazil 16,88410,492
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,59310,933
ItaperunaBrazil 17,75611,034
ItapevaBrazil 18,51211,504
ItirucuBrazil 17,02010,576
ItuacuBrazil 17,15510,660
IvinhemaBrazil 18,72111,634
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,53611,518
JacobinaBrazil 16,87310,485
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,12810,022
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,13010,023
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,82311,075
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,91511,133
LavrasBrazil 18,01311,193
LencoisBrazil 17,05510,598
LinharesBrazil 17,48410,865
LondrinaBrazil 18,64211,584
MacapaBrazil 16,29710,127
MacauBrazil 16,0839,994
MaceioBrazil 16,40310,193
MachadoBrazil 18,11611,258
ManausBrazil 16,80310,442
MarabaBrazil 16,79810,438
MaringaBrazil 18,69711,619
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,59710,314
Monte AzulBrazil 17,36410,790
Monte SantoBrazil 16,72810,395
MonteiroBrazil 16,35310,162
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,57810,923
Morada NovaBrazil 16,19510,064
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,92810,519
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,88011,111
ObidosBrazil 16,61710,326
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,45910,228
ParacatuBrazil 17,82911,079
ParanaBrazil 17,45810,848
ParanaguaBrazil 18,58611,549
ParanaibaBrazil 18,32211,385
ParintinsBrazil 16,71610,388
ParnaibaBrazil 16,21310,075
Passo FundoBrazil 19,07211,852
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,92211,137
PaulistanaBrazil 16,64810,345
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,56310,293
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,33010,769
PeixeBrazil 17,44610,841
PetrolinaBrazil 16,71710,388
PicosBrazil 16,57210,298
PiraiBrazil 18,01811,196
PirenopolisBrazil 17,83511,083
PompeuBrazil 17,86211,099
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,83111,702
Porto De MozBrazil 16,52110,266
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,84111,708
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,41710,823
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,03911,831
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,31710,761
PosseBrazil 17,51810,886
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,26410,107
RecifeBrazil 16,21210,075
RemansoBrazil 16,84510,468
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,47310,858
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,97311,169
Rio NegroBrazil 18,72911,638
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,14011,272
SalvadorBrazil 16,88510,492
Santa MariaBrazil 19,25511,965
SantaremBrazil 16,65610,350
SantosBrazil 18,30311,374
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,29411,368
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,03710,587
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,33310,150
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,85511,717
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,29911,993
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,07511,232
Sao LuisBrazil 16,29210,124
Sao MateusBrazil 17,41810,824
São PauloBrazil 18,29911,371
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,22811,327
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,35810,787
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,79210,435
SerrinhaBrazil 16,80510,443
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,82411,076
SobralBrazil 16,18910,060
SoureBrazil 16,29210,124
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,12210,640
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,26211,970
SurubimBrazil 16,25310,100
TaguatingaBrazil 17,36510,791
TarauacaBrazil 17,18710,680
TauaBrazil 16,40710,196
TefeBrazil 16,81010,446
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,49010,869
TeresinaBrazil 16,46310,230
TiriosBrazil 16,16910,048
TorresBrazil 18,88011,732
TracuateuaBrazil 16,26610,108
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,45111,466
TriunfoBrazil 16,42410,206
TucuruiBrazil 16,64910,346
TuriacuBrazil 16,26310,106
UaupesBrazil 16,38910,184
UbatubaBrazil 18,16811,290
UberabaBrazil 18,11611,257
VassourasBrazil 17,98311,175
VicosaBrazil 17,80611,065
VitoriaBrazil 17,56810,917
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,21710,699
Ze DocaBrazil 16,47010,235
BurgasBulgaria 7,7734,830
LomBulgaria 8,0154,981
PlevenBulgaria 7,9384,933
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9914,966
SadovoBulgaria 7,9794,958
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1315,053
SofiaBulgaria 8,0655,012
VarnaBulgaria 7,7054,788
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,9817,445
BurundiBurundi 10,1546,310
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,6851,669
SiemreapCambodia 2,5711,598
BatouriCameroon 11,0936,893
DoualaCameroon 11,5487,176
GarouaCameroon 10,8806,761
MamfeCameroon 11,4807,134
MarouaCameroon 10,7326,669
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9876,828
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3517,054
YaoundeCameroon 11,3947,081
YokoCameroon 11,2106,966
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,1655,695
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,1825,706
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3554,571
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,2216,973
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,2834,526
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,4676,504
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,5416,550
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,0296,854
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,1865,709
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,8825,519
Banff, AbCanada 9,3495,810
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,0816,886
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,6316,606
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,5505,935
Bissett, MbCanada 10,1836,328
Blue River, BcCanada 9,0935,650
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,2086,965
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4065,223
Brandon, MbCanada 10,1386,300
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9946,210
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9455,559
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,7235,420
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,9267,411
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5935,340
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,1485,063
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,4295,859
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,2175,106
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9385,554
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,0465,621
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,8335,489
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,6375,989
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,5924,718
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7055,409
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4845,272
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,4766,510
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,3955,838
Chapais, QcCanada 10,8226,725
Charlo, NbCanada 11,1076,902
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,3147,030
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,3087,027
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9035,532
Chatham, NbCanada 11,2206,972
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,0985,654
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,3176,411
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,4986,524
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,4775,889
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7514,816
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6045,347
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,3205,791
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,8356,733
Comox, BcCanada 8,9755,577
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,3845,210
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,1445,682
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4685,883
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,4645,881
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,8646,751
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,0226,228
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,7775,454
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,1275,051
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,9766,821
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,7935,464
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,9526,806
Dryden, OnCanada 10,3986,461
Earlton, OnCanada 10,9916,830
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,2695,760
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,2455,745
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,2505,748
Edson, AbCanada 9,1165,665
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,7075,411
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0545,626
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0846,266
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4865,274
Eureka, NtCanada 7,4704,642
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6145,974
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,9195,543
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,0935,650
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4415,246
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,5285,921
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2895,151
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,7835,458
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,7145,415
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,7555,441
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,3317,041
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,3407,047
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3485,809
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,9906,830
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6936,023
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,1055,658
Golden, BcCanada 9,2715,761
Goose, NfCanada 10,5286,542
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,0926,893
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8795,518
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,4477,113
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,1886,952
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6284,740
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4897,139
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,4637,123
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,4417,110
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,5286,542
Harrow, OnCanada 11,4897,140
Hay River, NtCanada 8,5735,327
Hope, BcCanada 9,1875,709
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4784,647
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,8346,111
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4074,603
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,3485,809
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,4014,599
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3625,818
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1425,681
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,7216,662
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,7216,662
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2545,751
Kenora, OnCanada 10,3496,431
Kingston, OnCanada 11,3977,082
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1054,415
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,0535,004
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,9746,198
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,2817,010
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4555,875
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,8186,722
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,0555,005
Langara, BcCanada 8,2275,112
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,2966,398
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,6045,968
London, OnCanada 11,4287,101
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,7375,429
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4465,870
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1185,666
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,6795,393
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,1826,949
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,7636,067
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5584,697
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5915,338
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6746,012
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0485,623
Moncton, NbCanada 11,3237,036
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,0266,852
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,3087,027
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,3097,027
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8756,136
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,5616,562
Morden, MbCanada 10,2786,387
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,2636,999
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1696,319
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0685,635
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,8776,759
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,4956,522
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8324,867
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,5475,932
North Bay, OnCanada 11,1116,905
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,2947,018
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,2967,019
Peace River, AbCanada 8,8645,508
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,6025,345
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2805,767
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,1976,958
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,3627,060
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,3126,408
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0025,594
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,1656,938
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7715,451
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,2026,340
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,6125,973
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7945,464
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3665,199
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9156,161
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,8964,907
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,1956,957
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,8645,508
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,3485,809
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,2426,364
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9036,154
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9036,154
Resolute, NtCanada 7,8964,907
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,2385,740
Roberval, QcCanada 10,9956,832
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,5717,190
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7326,047
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,4057,087
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3575,193
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,6895,399
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,1716,942
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6636,005
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,9806,823
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,3496,431
Scott, SkCanada 9,5575,939
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,8606,748
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,4917,140
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,3397,046
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2394,499
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,3986,462
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,3966,460
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,0555,627
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5015,282
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,0566,871
Summerside, PeCanada 11,2897,015
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7886,083
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7836,079
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,3237,036
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4285,237
Terrace, BcCanada 8,4535,253
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8924,904
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7166,037
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,7845,458
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6515,997
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,6516,619
Timmins, OnCanada 10,8346,733
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9725,575
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,4057,087
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,3947,080
Trenton, OnCanada 11,3917,078
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,0806,264
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,2707,003
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,9485,561
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,9616,811
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1085,660
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,3195,791
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,3875,833
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,1345,676
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,1365,677
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,5566,559
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,4007,084
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0765,018
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7494,815
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,2476,989
Windsor, OnCanada 11,4627,123
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,2386,362
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8016,090
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,5697,189
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4955,279
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9156,161
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,7777,318
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,7847,322
SalCape Verde 13,2348,224
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,7126,656
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9626,191
AbecheChad 9,9256,167
FayaChad 9,8246,105
MoundouChad 10,6846,639
N’DjamenaChad 10,5566,559
AntofagastaChile 18,70111,621
AricaChile 18,24311,336
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,22511,325
ChicoChile 18,16311,287
ChillanChile 18,89711,743
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,80511,686
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,99911,806
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,18911,303
Curico-General FreireChile 19,02911,825
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,46011,471
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,3629,546
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,23210,708
La Serena-La FloridaChile 19,03411,828
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,58711,550
ParronChile 19,09811,868
Puerto AysenChile 18,22611,326
Puerto MonttChile 18,52611,512
Punta ArenasChile 17,55510,909
QuinteroChile 19,05211,839
SantiagoChile 19,11211,876
SewellChile 19,12911,887
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,73611,642
ValdiviaChile 18,62911,576
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,71811,632
VallenarChile 19,08811,862
ValparaisoChile 19,08011,857
AltaiChina 3,1191,938
BeijingChina 911566
ChangchunChina 1,437893
ChangduChina 2,0481,273
ChangshaChina 709441
ChengduChina 1,412877
ChongqingChina 1,202747
DuianChina 1,9601,218
ErlianChina 1,425886
GanzhouChina 776482
GuangzhouChina 1,108688
HaikouChina 1,583984
HailarChina 1,9201,193
HamiChina 2,5221,567
HetanChina 3,5792,224
JiuquanChina 2,0181,254
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9042,426
KashiChina 3,9152,433
KunmingChina 1,7531,089
LanzhouChina 1,445898
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,6471,645
NanchangChina 469291
PingbianChina 525326
QingdaoChina 474294
QiqiharChina 1,7651,097
RuoqiangChina 2,8661,781
ShanghaiChina 266165
ShantouChina 979608
ShenyangChina 1,160721
TaiyuanChina 844524
TaoyuanChina 808502
TengchongChina 2,1221,319
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,0101,870
Xi’AnChina 953592
XichangChina 1,6551,028
YanjiChina 1,531951
YichangChina 727452
YinchuanChina 1,350839
YiningChina 3,5062,179
ZhengzhouChina 566352
ZhijiangChina 1,015631
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,9779,928
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,9329,900
AraucaColombia 15,5559,666
BarranquillaColombia 15,0329,341
Benito SalasColombia 15,8529,850
BogotáColombia 15,7109,763
Camilo DazaColombia 15,4159,579
El CaranoColombia 15,5149,641
Las GaviotasColombia 15,8239,833
MatecanaColombia 15,6429,720
PeralesColombia 15,7049,758
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,7199,768
Rafael NunezColombia 15,0559,356
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,5989,071
Simon BolivarColombia 15,0229,335
VanguardiaColombia 15,7859,809
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,78810,433
YariguiesColombia 15,4759,617
MoroniComoros 9,3725,824
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,7469,163
LimonCosta Rica 14,8049,199
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,7159,144
San JoseCosta Rica 14,7569,169
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5285,299
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4425,246
SibenikCroatia 8,5325,302
SplitCroatia 8,5085,287
ZagrebCroatia 8,4065,223
CamagueyCuba 13,8168,586
CasablancaCuba 13,4828,378
HavanaCuba 13,4998,388
WillemstadCuraçao 15,0319,341
FamagustaCyprus 7,6144,732
LarnacaCyprus 7,6524,755
LimassolCyprus 7,7094,790
NicosiaCyprus 7,6664,764
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1705,077
ChebCzech Republic 8,3815,208
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0505,002
PragueCzech Republic 8,2665,137
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0956,273
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7696,692
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5257,162
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8146,720
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9036,775
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0414,997
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9184,920
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2755,142
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,2515,128
MarstalDenmark 8,1995,095
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1115,040
OdenseDenmark 8,1705,077
RandersDenmark 8,1275,050
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9424,935
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2075,100
TønderDenmark 8,2825,146
TylstrupDenmark 8,0875,026
TystofteDenmark 8,1315,053
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,0324,991
VestervigDenmark 8,1955,093
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,9864,963
Melville HallDominica 14,7309,153
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,1798,811
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,2548,858
AzuaDominican Republic 14,3078,891
BaniDominican Republic 14,3418,912
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,3348,907
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,3018,887
CabreraDominican Republic 14,2008,824
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,2658,865
CotuiDominican Republic 14,2548,858
DajabonDominican Republic 14,1698,805
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,3078,891
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,2698,867
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,3118,893
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,1948,821
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,3078,891
HigueyDominican Republic 14,3328,906
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,2658,864
ImbertDominican Republic 14,1748,808
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,2428,850
JimaniDominican Republic 14,3048,889
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,3508,917
La VegaDominican Republic 14,2368,847
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,3358,908
LuperonDominican Republic 14,1548,795
MichesDominican Republic 14,2858,877
MocaDominican Republic 14,2168,834
MoncionDominican Republic 14,2008,824
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,1408,786
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,2938,882
NaguaDominican Republic 14,2308,842
NeybaDominican Republic 14,2998,885
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,3408,911
PimentelDominican Republic 14,2478,853
PoloDominican Republic 14,3448,914
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,1758,809
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,2578,860
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,1978,822
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,2298,842
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,3458,914
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,2728,869
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,2208,836
SamanaDominican Republic 14,2578,859
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,3268,902
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,2188,835
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,3108,892
San JuanDominican Republic 14,2678,866
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,3518,918
SanchezDominican Republic 14,2528,856
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,2058,827
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,1908,818
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,3318,906
TamayoDominican Republic 14,3118,893
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,3008,886
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,2508,855
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,1618,800
YamasaDominican Republic 14,2928,881
YasicaDominican Republic 14,1898,817
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,3589,544
CanarEcuador 16,25110,099
GuayaquilEcuador 16,16310,044
IzobambaEcuador 16,0549,976
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,9749,927
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,38310,181
MilagroEcuador 16,17410,051
OtavaloEcuador 16,0079,947
PichilingueEcuador 16,0819,993
PortoviejoEcuador 16,0239,957
PuyoEcuador 16,19710,065
QuitoEcuador 16,0379,965
RumipambaEcuador 16,11710,015
San GabrielEcuador 15,9909,936
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,1415,059
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,9934,967
AswanEgypt 8,2695,138
AsyutEgypt 8,2665,136
BahariyaEgypt 8,3795,207
Beni SuefEgypt 8,1525,065
CairoEgypt 8,0715,015
DabaaEgypt 8,2755,142
DakhlaEgypt 8,5265,298
El ArishEgypt 7,8164,857
El TorEgypt 7,9754,956
FarafraEgypt 8,5275,299
HelwanEgypt 8,0895,027
HurguadaEgypt 8,0244,986
IsmailiaEgypt 7,9754,956
KhargaEgypt 8,3905,214
KosseirEgypt 8,0274,988
LuxorEgypt 8,1895,089
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3615,196
MinyaEgypt 8,2355,117
Port-SaidEgypt 7,9424,935
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,8084,852
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,9224,923
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,9864,963
SalloumEgypt 8,5195,294
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,6225,358
SohagEgypt 8,2315,115
St. KatrineEgypt 7,9154,918
TahrirEgypt 8,1045,036
TantaEgypt 8,0715,016
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,1018,762
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,1288,779
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,0818,750
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,1218,775
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,6527,241
AsmaraEritrea 8,1775,081
AssabEritrea 7,9434,936
MassawaEritrea 8,1095,039
TallinEstonia 7,2144,483
TartuEstonia 7,1584,448
VilsandiEstonia 7,4054,602
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,5415,307
GonderEthiopia 8,4685,262
NegeleEthiopia 8,6795,393
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,80811,066
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,4865,273
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5135,290
Laucala BayFiji 8,4505,251
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,3415,183
NandiFiji 8,3415,183
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,8575,504
HelsinkiFinland 7,1834,464
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1594,449
JoensuuFinland 6,8444,253
JokioinenFinland 7,2154,483
JyvskylFinland 7,0464,379
KajaaniFinland 6,8884,281
KuopioFinland 6,9324,308
KuusamoFinland 6,7724,208
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9674,329
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4274,615
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2244,489
OuluFinland 6,9734,333
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8414,251
TampereFinland 7,1764,459
TurkuFinland 7,2904,530
VaasaFinland 7,2094,480
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1255,670
BiarritzFrance 9,6656,006
BordeauxFrance 9,5135,912
BrestFrance 9,4445,868
CaenFrance 9,1765,702
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2255,732
DijonFrance 8,9985,591
GourdonFrance 9,3975,839
GrenobleFrance 9,1035,657
Le MansFrance 9,2325,737
LilleFrance 8,8825,520
LyonFrance 9,1135,663
MarseilleFrance 9,2545,751
MontpellierFrance 9,3225,793
NancyFrance 8,8355,490
NantesFrance 9,3915,836
NiceFrance 9,1135,663
ParisFrance 9,0495,623
PerpignanFrance 9,4515,873
StrasbourgFrance 8,7615,444
ToulonFrance 9,2335,737
ToulouseFrance 9,4795,890
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,8149,827
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,9809,930
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,8159,828
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,9039,882
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,7789,805
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,7257,286
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,9176,784
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,9166,783
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,0007,457
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,8137,962
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,4257,099
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,5087,151
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,8605,505
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2406,363
BitamGabon 11,5067,150
CocobeachGabon 11,7477,300
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5387,170
LambarnGabon 11,7937,328
LastourvilleGabon 11,5697,189
LibrevilleGabon 11,7987,331
MakokouGabon 11,4707,128
MayumbaGabon 11,9177,406
MitzicGabon 11,5817,197
MkamboGabon 11,3437,049
MoandaGabon 11,5547,180
MouilaGabon 11,7907,326
Port-GentilGabon 11,9307,413
TchibanGabon 11,8497,363
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,4519,602
BanjulGambia 13,0818,128
SukhumiGeorgia 6,7154,173
TbilisiGeorgia 6,4604,014
BerlinGermany 8,1855,086
BrockenGermany 8,3795,207
CologneGermany 8,6405,369
DresdenGermany 8,2365,118
ErfurtGermany 8,4095,226
EssenGermany 8,6115,351
FichtelbergGermany 8,3255,173
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5995,343
GeisenheimGermany 8,6485,374
GorlitzGermany 8,1635,073
HamburgGermany 8,3015,158
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3025,159
HannoverGermany 8,3915,214
HelgolandGermany 8,3815,208
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6045,347
KarlsruheGermany 8,6865,397
KasselGermany 8,4785,268
KonstanzGermany 8,7245,421
LeipzigGermany 8,3005,158
LindenbergGermany 8,1525,066
MagdeburgGermany 8,3055,161
MunichGermany 8,5205,295
MünsterGermany 8,5385,306
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1465,062
NurembergGermany 8,4935,278
NurnbergGermany 8,4955,279
PotsdamGermany 8,2045,098
RostockGermany 8,1535,067
SchleswigGermany 8,2705,139
StuttgartGermany 8,6545,378
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,7385,430
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6295,362
AccraGhana 12,3347,664
KumasiGhana 12,3837,695
TamaleGhana 12,1347,540
GibraltarGibraltar 10,4656,503
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9704,953
AthensGreece 8,2875,149
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2985,157
ChiosGreece 8,0795,020
CorfuGreece 8,4835,271
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3075,162
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3135,166
IoanninaGreece 8,4125,227
KalamataGreece 8,4675,261
KerkiraGreece 8,4835,271
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4335,240
LamiaGreece 8,3355,179
LarissaGreece 8,2965,155
LemnosGreece 8,0845,023
LimnosGreece 8,0695,014
MethoniGreece 8,5045,285
MilosGreece 8,2975,156
MitiliniGreece 8,0084,976
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0104,978
NaxosGreece 8,2045,098
PatrasGreece 8,4235,234
RhodesGreece 8,0274,988
SamosGreece 8,0535,004
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1765,080
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3905,213
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2085,100
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4125,227
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5165,292
AasiaatGreenland 8,7965,466
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9735,576
AputiteqGreenland 8,6615,382
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5744,706
FrederikshbGreenland 9,5105,909
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,9955,590
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,7305,425
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1995,095
JakobshavnGreenland 8,7305,425
JulianehbGreenland 9,6145,974
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,9725,575
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2065,099
NanortalikGreenland 9,6666,007
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,5575,939
NordGreenland 7,1344,433
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,2905,773
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,9354,931
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,6465,994
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,9695,574
UpernavikGreenland 8,3575,193
UummannaqGreenland 8,5765,329
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,6489,103
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,6509,104
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,9638,677
BokeGuinea 13,1538,173
ConakryGuinea 13,1688,183
FaranahGuinea 12,9068,020
KankanGuinea 12,7637,931
KindiaGuinea 13,0728,123
KissidougouGuinea 12,8998,016
LabeGuinea 12,9298,034
MacentaGuinea 12,9188,028
MamouGuinea 12,9868,070
NzerekoreGuinea 12,8768,002
SiguiriGuinea 12,6737,875
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,1368,163
GeorgetownGuyana 15,6899,749
TimehriGuyana 15,7239,770
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,2898,879
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,5135,290
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,1635,072
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,3235,172
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0004,971
Midway IslandHawaii 6,0653,769
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,3175,168
CatacamasHonduras 14,1728,807
CholutecaHonduras 14,2688,866
La CeibaHonduras 14,0448,727
La MesaHonduras 14,0198,712
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,2398,848
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,0408,725
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,1938,820
TelaHonduras 14,0158,709
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,170727
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,171728
BudapestHungary 8,1125,041
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1035,036
DebrecenHungary 7,9414,934
KeszthelyHungary 8,2695,139
MiskolcHungary 7,9674,951
PecsHungary 8,2455,123
SzegedHungary 8,1065,037
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2795,145
AkureyriIceland 8,5425,308
DalatangiIceland 8,4505,251
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5815,332
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7125,414
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4165,230
ReykhólarIceland 8,6715,389
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7865,460
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7195,418
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8105,475
AgraIndia 3,9552,458
AhmedabadIndia 4,6242,873
AkolaIndia 4,3182,683
AllahabadIndia 3,6692,280
AmritsarIndia 4,1222,561
BangaloreIndia 4,6952,917
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,7962,981
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,5232,189
BikanerIndia 4,3722,717
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,4602,771
CherrapunjiIndia 2,7381,702
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,7381,702
DaltonganjIndia 3,5062,178
DarbhangaIndia 3,2492,019
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,3551,464
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,3451,457
DumkaIndia 3,1981,987
DwarkaIndia 4,9893,100
GoaIndia 4,8913,039
GuwahatiIndia 2,7181,689
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,3522,704
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,3412,697
JagdalpurIndia 3,9352,445
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,1771,974
KotaIndia 4,2352,632
KozhikodeIndia 4,9643,085
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8232,376
LudhianaIndia 4,0422,512
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,9483,075
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,7322,319
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,8022,984
MusulipatnamIndia 4,1772,596
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,1102,554
New DelhiIndia 3,9882,478
PambanIndia 4,7892,976
PuneIndia 4,7242,935
SagarIndia 4,0142,494
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0732,531
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,0413,133
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,0413,133
VeravalIndia 4,9353,067
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,8942,420
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,0912,542
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,7052,302
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,4312,754
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,7162,931
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,4502,144
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9932,481
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,7952,359
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,0503,138
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,1442,575
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,6972,297
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,4732,779
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,4712,779
AbadanIran 6,5874,093
ArakIran 6,3103,921
BabolsarIran 5,9743,712
Bandar AbbasIran 5,9763,714
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,2233,867
Bandar LengehIran 6,1483,820
BirjandIran 5,5163,428
BushehrIran 6,4133,985
ChahbaharIran 5,6613,518
DezfulIran 6,4974,037
EsfahanIran 6,1963,850
IranshahrIran 5,5763,465
KermanIran 5,8063,608
KermanshahIran 6,5284,056
Khoram AbadIran 6,4644,017
MashhadIran 5,3823,344
OroomiehIran 6,5864,093
RamsarIran 6,1383,814
RashtIran 6,2143,861
SemnanIran 5,9423,693
ShahroudIran 5,7853,595
ShirazIran 6,2293,871
TabrizIran 6,4684,019
TeheranIran 6,1213,804
YazdIran 5,9893,721
ZahedanIran 5,4763,403
ZanjanIran 6,3313,934
BaghdadIraq 6,8244,240
BasraIraq 6,6204,114
BelmulletIreland 9,2465,746
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,2455,745
ClaremorrisIreland 9,2435,744
ClonesIreland 9,1245,670
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1815,705
CorkIreland 9,3695,822
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,3735,825
DublinIreland 9,1425,681
KilkennyIreland 9,2575,753
Malin HeadIreland 9,0375,615
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,2345,738
ShannonIreland 9,3245,794
ValentiaIreland 9,4475,870
EilatIsrael 7,7954,844
HaifaIsrael 7,6334,743
JerusalemIsrael 7,6604,760
Tel AvivIsrael 7,6804,773
AlbengaItaly 9,0285,610
AlgheroItaly 9,2445,744
AmendolaItaly 8,6755,391
AnconaItaly 8,7015,407
ArezzoItaly 8,8225,482
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6245,359
BergamoItaly 8,8215,482
BolognaItaly 8,7915,463
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6685,386
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7795,455
BrindisiItaly 8,5675,323
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2845,769
CameriItaly 8,8955,528
CampobassoItaly 8,7475,436
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1935,713
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2615,755
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2925,774
Cape MeleItaly 9,0315,612
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7965,466
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9685,573
CerviaItaly 8,7445,434
CiampinoItaly 8,8765,515
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8515,500
Cisa PassItaly 8,8845,520
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9135,539
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6115,351
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0105,599
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7285,423
DecimomannuItaly 9,2835,769
DobbiacoItaly 8,5955,341
FalconaraItaly 8,7115,413
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8435,495
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6915,400
FonniItaly 9,2135,725
FrontoneItaly 8,7605,443
FrosinoneItaly 8,8375,491
GelaItaly 9,0535,626
GenoaItaly 8,9585,566
GhediItaly 8,8005,469
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6345,365
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8185,480
GrossetoItaly 8,9205,543
GrottaglieItaly 8,6155,353
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1315,674
GuidoniaItaly 8,8545,502
IstranaItaly 8,6665,385
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2715,761
LatinaItaly 8,8705,512
LatronicoItaly 8,7405,431
LecceItaly 8,5785,330
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9655,571
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6575,380
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8875,523
MilanItaly 8,8625,507
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,8855,521
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9355,552
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8145,477
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1435,682
PadovaItaly 8,6985,405
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7055,410
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0555,627
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0665,634
PantelleriaItaly 9,2355,739
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8385,492
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2295,735
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8005,469
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7275,423
PiacenzaItaly 8,8685,511
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9045,533
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7315,426
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9065,534
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7215,420
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8955,527
PrizziItaly 9,0715,637
RadicofaniItaly 8,8635,507
Resia PassItaly 8,6995,406
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7365,429
RivoltoItaly 8,5885,336
Rolle PassItaly 8,6495,374
RomeItaly 8,8725,513
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9005,530
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5695,325
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0675,634
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6485,374
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5885,336
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9055,534
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,2205,729
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7575,442
SigonellaItaly 8,9825,582
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6295,362
TarvisioItaly 8,5215,295
TermoliItaly 8,6975,404
TorinoItaly 8,9875,585
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9815,581
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1275,672
TrevicoItaly 8,7385,430
TrevisoItaly 8,6635,384
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5605,319
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9895,586
UdineItaly 8,5705,326
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0285,610
VeniceItaly 8,6625,382
VeronaItaly 8,7645,446
VicenzaItaly 8,7115,413
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8845,521
ViterboItaly 8,8725,513
VolterraItaly 8,8915,525